| Season | Rank | Percentile | Games Played | W/L Ratio | Survive Rate | K/D Ratio | Average Score | Adjusted Score | Progress | Light | Medium | Heavy | Assault |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Overall | 8766 | 47% | 3057 | 1.06 | 25% | 1.02 | 239 | 227.5 | -7% | 1% | 0% | 0% | 96% |
| 123 (Oct '26) | 4928 | 48% | 191 | 0.94 | 25% | 1.08 | 233 | 221.7 | -3% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 97% |
| 122 (Sep '26) | 4476 | 49% | 87 | 1.15 | 25% | 1.00 | 240 | 229.1 | 11% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 91% |
| 121 (Aug '26) | 7055 | 33% | 171 | 1.23 | 25% | 0.84 | 217 | 206.7 | 13% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 95% |
| 120 (Jul '26) | 8640 | 19% | 141 | 1.02 | 21% | 0.72 | 191 | 182.2 | -20% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 92% |
| 119 (Jun '26) | 5439 | 46% | 262 | 1.28 | 26% | 1.08 | 241 | 229.1 | 3% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 99% |
| 118 (May '26) | 5973 | 41% | 304 | 1.05 | 27% | 1.06 | 233 | 222.5 | -7% | 0% | 0% | 4% | 90% |
| 114 (Jan '26) | 6002 | 51% | 217 | 0.93 | 29% | 1.25 | 249 | 239.1 | -5% | 7% | 0% | 0% | 93% |
| 113 (Dec '25) | 4412 | 63% | 245 | 1.01 | 22% | 1.12 | 264 | 250.8 | -4% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% |
| 112 (Nov '25) | 3264 | 71% | 275 | 1.01 | 30% | 1.32 | 276 | 262.3 | 28% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% |
| 111 (Oct '25) | 8072 | 26% | 467 | 1.05 | 23% | 0.85 | 215 | 205.1 | -15% | 2% | 0% | 0% | 97% |
| 110 (Sep '25) | 5812 | 51% | 318 | 1.08 | 24% | 1.08 | 254 | 241.4 | 4% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 99% |
| 109 (Aug '25) | 6891 | 45% | 379 | 1.04 | 23% | 0.91 | 243 | 232.3 | 3% | 0% | 0% | 94% |